today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Middle School Wrestling Faith Christian Home 1106 E. Grace St, Rensselaer IN 47978 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Benton Central High School Away 4241 E 300 S, OXFORD IN 47971 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Benton Central High School Away 4241 E 300 S, OXFORD IN 47971 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Lowell (a Only) Away 200 W OAKLEY Ave, LOWELL IN 46356 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Lowell (a Only) Away 200 W OAKLEY Ave, LOWELL IN 46356 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling North Newton High School WC, NW and NN Home 1106 E GRACE St, RENSSELAER IN 47978 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Kankakee Valley (A only) Home 1106 Bomber Blvd, Rensselaer IN 47978 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Swimming Away 8400 WICKER Ave, SAINT JOHN IN 46373 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Kankakee Valley (A only) Home 1106 Bomber Blvd, Rensselaer IN 47978 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Away E Georgia St, Indianapolis IN 46204 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Hoosier Conference Tournament Home 1106 E. Grace St, Rensselaer IN 47978 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Hoosier Conference Tournament Home 1106 E. Grace St, Rensselaer IN 47978 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Semi-State Away Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Away E Georgia St, Indianapolis IN 46204 Get Directions 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Diving Preliminaries Away 8400 WICKER Ave, SAINT JOHN IN 46373 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Finals Away 8400 WICKER Ave, SAINT JOHN IN 46373 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling Lake Station Away 3304 PARKSIDE Ave, LAKE STATION IN 46405 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Kouts (A only) Away 302 E COLLEGE St BOX 699, KOUTS IN 46347 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Kouts (A only) Away 302 E COLLEGE St BOX 699, KOUTS IN 46347 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Regional Diving Away 1902 FELLOWS St, SOUTH BEND IN 46613 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Swimming North Judson Away 1 BLUEJAY Dr, NORTH JUDSON IN 46366 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling Kankakee Valley High School Away 3923 W SR 10, WHEATFIELD IN 46392 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lowell High School Away 2051 E COMMERCIAL Ave, LOWELL IN 46356 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lowell High School Away 2051 E COMMERCIAL Ave, LOWELL IN 46356 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball West Central High School Away 1852 S US 421, FRANCESVILLE IN 47946 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Coed Middle School Swimming Benton Central High School Home 1106 E. Grace St, Rensselaer IN 47978 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball West Central High School Away 1852 S US 421, FRANCESVILLE IN 47946 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Away 420 University Blvd., Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Winamac Community High School Away 715 SCHOOL Dr, WINAMAC IN 46996 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winamac Community High School Away 715 SCHOOL Dr, WINAMAC IN 46996 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball State Away E Georgia St, Indianapolis IN 46204 Get Directions TBA
Boys Middle School Wrestling Conference Tournament Away 4241 E 300 S, OXFORD IN 47971 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming State Away 420 University Blvd., Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 8:00 am
Coed Middle School Swimming KVMS Invite Away 3923 W SR 10, WHEATFIELD IN 46392 Get Directions 10:00 am